Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Green Tea Organic 20 Count - 1.06 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaves

Check O Organics Green Tea Organic 20 Count - 1.06 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Green Tea Organic 20 Count - 1.06 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? O Organics Green Tea Organic 20 Count - 1.06 Oz | Spoonful