Is O Organics Green Tea Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Green Tea, Organic Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check O Organics Green Tea Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Green Tea Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go