Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Herbal Tea Organic Mint Herbal 20 Count - 0.92 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint Leaves

Check O Organics Herbal Tea Organic Mint Herbal 20 Count - 0.92 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Herbal Tea Organic Mint Herbal 20 Count - 0.92 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? O Organics Herbal Tea Organic Mint Herbal 20 Count - 0.92 Oz | Spoonful