Is O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolks
organic egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Coffee Extract, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum
Check O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


