Is O Organics Ice Cream Mochaccino - 1 Pint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Dark Fudge Chips (organic Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cocoa, Organic Palm Kernel Oil, Organic Soy Lecithin, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Coffee Extract, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Ground Coffee Beans, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum.
Check O Organics Ice Cream Mochaccino - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Ice Cream Mochaccino - 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Ice Cream Mochaccino - 1 Pint is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsSafewayVons
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


