Is O Organics Jalapeno Peppers Sliced - 12 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of Calcium Chloride, Organic Turmeric.

Check O Organics Jalapeno Peppers Sliced - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Jalapeno Peppers Sliced - 12 OZ is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking