Is O Organics Ketchup - 32 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less than 2% of: Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices.

Check O Organics Ketchup - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Ketchup - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySaltySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping