Is O Organics Ketchup - 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less than 2% of: Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices.
Check O Organics Ketchup - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Ketchup - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Ketchup - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySaltySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping


