Is O Organics Mild Organic Salsa, Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES (WITH ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ORGANIC ROASTED ONIONS, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CILANTRO, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check O Organics Mild Organic Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking
Soy Free? O Organics Mild Organic Salsa, Mild | Spoonful