Is O Organics New York Boneless Steak Grass Fed Beef Top Loin Prepacked - 0.8 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic beef
Check O Organics New York Boneless Steak Grass Fed Beef Top Loin Prepacked - 0.8 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics New York Boneless Steak Grass Fed Beef Top Loin Prepacked - 0.8 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
O Organics New York Boneless Steak Grass Fed Beef Top Loin Prepacked - 0.8 Lb is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


