Is O Organics Noodles Egg Wide - 16 OZ Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- organic egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Egg and Water.
Check O Organics Noodles Egg Wide - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Noodles Egg Wide - 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Live G Free Gluten Free White Wide Open Bread
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Where to buy
O Organics Noodles Egg Wide - 16 OZ is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Noodle · Dried


