Is O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Large - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Olives, Water And Sea Salt.

Check O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Large - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Large - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping