Is O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Medium - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Black Olives, Water And Sea Salt.
Check O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Medium - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Medium - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
TOSTITOS Salsa Chunky Medium - 15.5 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Where to buy
O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Medium - 6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


