Is O Organics Olives Ripe Sliced - 2.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Olives, Water And Sea Salt

Check O Organics Olives Ripe Sliced - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Olives Ripe Sliced - 2.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich