Is O Organics Organic Baby Food, Apple, Sweet Potato & Carrot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE.

Check O Organics Organic Baby Food, Apple, Sweet Potato & Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go