Is O Organics Organic Baby Spinach - 5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Baby Spinach
Check O Organics Organic Baby Spinach - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Baby Spinach - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Baby Spinach - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


