Is O Organics Organic Baking Chocolate Unsweetened - 4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chocolate Liquor
Check O Organics Organic Baking Chocolate Unsweetened - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Baking Chocolate Unsweetened - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Baking


