Is O Organics Organic Beans Green Cut - 14.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check O Organics Organic Beans Green Cut - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Beans Green Cut - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad