Is O Organics Organic Beans Refried Pinto Fat Free Can - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Cumin, Organic Garlic Powder
Check O Organics Organic Beans Refried Pinto Fat Free Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Beans Refried Pinto Fat Free Can - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Beans Refried Pinto Fat Free Can - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepDippingTopping


