Is O Organics Organic Beef Grass Fed Tenderloin Filet Mignon Steak - 0.80 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef.

Check O Organics Organic Beef Grass Fed Tenderloin Filet Mignon Steak - 0.80 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Beef Grass Fed Tenderloin Filet Mignon Steak - 0.80 Lb is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch