Is O Organics Organic Canola Oil Cooking Spray Non-Stick - 5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Canola Oil, Organic Grain Alcohol (Added For Clarity), Soybean Lecithin (Prevents Sticking), Propellant

Check O Organics Organic Canola Oil Cooking Spray Non-Stick - 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Canola Oil Cooking Spray Non-Stick - 5 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? O Organics Organic Canola Oil Cooking Spray Non-Stick - 5 Oz. | Spoonful