Is O ORGANICS, ORGANIC CARAMELIZED ONION PITA CRACKERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, ORGANIC YEAST.

Check O ORGANICS, ORGANIC CARAMELIZED ONION PITA CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich