Is O Organics Organic Cheese Cream - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Organic Carob Bean Gum.
Check O Organics Organic Cheese Cream - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Cheese Cream - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Cheese Cream - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


