Is O Organics Organic Cheese Parmesan Grated Aged 10 Months - 4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organics Cow’s Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.

Check O Organics Organic Cheese Parmesan Grated Aged 10 Months - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Cheese Parmesan Grated Aged 10 Months - 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladCooking