Is O Organics Organic Chicken Tenders - 1.25 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peppers
Check O Organics Organic Chicken Tenders - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Chicken Tenders - 1.25 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Chicken Tenders - 1.25 LB is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


