Is O Organic's Organic Coconut Flour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT.

Check O Organic's Organic Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organic's Organic Coconut Flour is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking