Is O Organics Organic Coffee Cups Ground Medium Roast Colombia Box - 72-0.39 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified Organic Arabic Coffee

Check O Organics Organic Coffee Cups Ground Medium Roast Colombia Box - 72-0.39 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Coffee Cups Ground Medium Roast Colombia Box - 72-0.39 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod, Pouch

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee