Is O Organics Organic Coffee Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Aztec Blend - 12-0.38 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check O Organics Organic Coffee Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Aztec Blend - 12-0.38 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Coffee Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Aztec Blend - 12-0.38 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go