Is O Organics Organic Cranberry Sauce Jellied - 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check O Organics Organic Cranberry Sauce Jellied - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Cranberry Sauce Jellied - 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping