Is O Organics Organic Cranberry Sauce Whole Berry - 14 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check O Organics Organic Cranberry Sauce Whole Berry - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping