Is O Organics Organic Flavored Juice Blend Cranberry Grape - 64 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check O Organics Organic Flavored Juice Blend Cranberry Grape - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking