Is O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Original - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Acai Puree (Filtered Water, Organic Acai), Organic Cane Sugar, Less Than 0,5% Of: Organic Soy Lecithin, Organic Guarana Extract, Citric Acid
Check O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Original - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Original - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Original - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnackingTopping


