Is O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Unsweetened - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Acai Puree (Filtered Water, Organic Acai), Less Than 0,5% Of Organic Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid

Check O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Unsweetened - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Unsweetened - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepDrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? O Organics Organic Fruit Puree Acai Unsweetened - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful