Is O Organics Organic Grapefruit Soda Italian Pink - Case Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Pink Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavor.
Check O Organics Organic Grapefruit Soda Italian Pink - Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Grapefruit Soda Italian Pink - Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


