Is O Organics Organic Greek Yogurt Plain - 32 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Nonfat Milk
Check O Organics Organic Greek Yogurt Plain - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Greek Yogurt Plain - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Greek Yogurt Plain - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


