Is O Organics Organic Half & Half Blend Iced Tea & Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Tea, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check O Organics Organic Half & Half Blend Iced Tea & Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Half & Half Blend Iced Tea & Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go