Is O Organics Organic Hummus Traditional Party Size - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cooked chickpeas (water, organic chickpeas), organic canola oil, organic tahini (organic ground sesame), water, contains less than 2% of: sea salt, citric acid, organic dehydrated garlic, organic dehydrated lemon
Check O Organics Organic Hummus Traditional Party Size - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Hummus Traditional Party Size - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Hummus Traditional Party Size - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyCitrusEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


