Is O Organics Organic Macaroni Product Spaghetti 100% Whole Wheat - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic whole wheat durum flour
Check O Organics Organic Macaroni Product Spaghetti 100% Whole Wheat - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Macaroni Product Spaghetti 100% Whole Wheat - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Macaroni Product Spaghetti 100% Whole Wheat - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


