Is O Organics Organic Macaroni Product Spaghetti - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check O Organics Organic Macaroni Product Spaghetti - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Macaroni Product Spaghetti - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch