Is O Organics Organic Milk Chocolate Reduced Fat 2% Ultra Pasteurized - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Organic Cocoa, Salt, Gellan Gum, Organic Vanilla Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check O Organics Organic Milk Chocolate Reduced Fat 2% Ultra Pasteurized - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go