Is O Organics Organic Milk Vitamin D Ultra Pasteurized - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3
Check O Organics Organic Milk Vitamin D Ultra Pasteurized - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Milk Vitamin D Ultra Pasteurized - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


