Is O Organics Organic Mustard Honey Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Vinegar, Organic Honey, Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Spices
Check O Organics Organic Mustard Honey Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Mustard Honey Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Mustard Honey Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySweetHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


