Is O Organics Organic Mustard Honey Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Vinegar, Organic Honey, Salt, Organic Vinegar, Organic Honey, Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Spices.

Check O Organics Organic Mustard Honey Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Mustard Honey Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep