Is O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil From 100% Organic California Olives

Check O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful