Is O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful