Is O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


