Is O Organics Organic Olives Green Stuffed With Red Pepper - 6.7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Olives, Water, Red Pepper, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid
Check O Organics Organic Olives Green Stuffed With Red Pepper - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Olives Green Stuffed With Red Pepper - 6.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Olives Green Stuffed With Red Pepper - 6.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


