Is O Organics Organic Pasta Sauce Vodka - 25 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Heavy Cream, Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Dehydrated Onions, Organic Vodka, Organic Spices.
Check O Organics Organic Pasta Sauce Vodka - 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Pasta Sauce Vodka - 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Pasta Sauce Vodka - 25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


