Is O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peaches, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid
Check O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


