Is O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peaches, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid

Check O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? O Organics Organic Peaches Diced - 4-4 Oz | Spoonful